–YOU & THE BASICS–                             
1. name: Lisa

2.birthdate: december 31 88′


3.age: 15


4.eye color: Green!


5.hair color: umm well its diffrent every day


6.personality: yea…


7.describe yourself: I don’t kno… im annoying to those I love?lol


8. Nervous Habits? Being quiet, bitein my nails..puttin on to much lip gloss
9. Are you double jointed? maybe
10. Can you roll your tongue? umm?
11. Can you raise one eyebrow at a time? yep
12. Can you blow spit bubbles? dunno
13. Can you cross your eyes? yea


14. Tattoos? non right now
15. Piercings and where? 9X’s 4 in each ear and my belly button.. how sexi 


16. Screename: B H S o 8


 


–GET PHYSICAL–


1.type your name with your eyes closed: lisa day


2.type your name with your elbow lisa


3.with your toe. liisa


4.with your non-dominant hand only…turned around.  lisa


5.open a book and turn to page 8. what is the 7th word from the bottom?tje


6. reach out with both arms. what do you touch first?cds


7.look and listen to the TV or Radio. whats on? Thug masnsion- 2 pac


8. If your NOT home alone sing this verse really loud and tell us if annyone says anything to you, “OOOH, shes sexy! work it work it owwww. la la la LAH”  NO WAY HOZAY


 


–DO YOU–


1. eat spam or potted meat?no


2. type with one hand only?no


3. wear the same piece of jewelry everyday? sometimes depends on my outfit.


4. twirl your spaghetti or cut it? neither..i cut them


5. usually approach your crush or keep it low? definitly approach


6. have a mole anywhere on your face? nope


7. write with your right hand or left? right


8. cut up all of your meat, then eat, or cut each at one time? One at a time.


9. carry more than 10 dollars with you on an average day? sometimes


10. have blue eyes? nope


11. have a swimming pool. nope


12. sing really well? Hell no 


13. stay at the computer more than an hour at a time on average? yep


14. wear thongs everyday? yep


15. like rock music? yep


 


–EITHER/OR–


1. rock or rap? both


2. chinese or mexican? mexican


3. coke or pepsi? coke


4. straight or curly? Straight


5. guy friends or girl friends? Guy friends


6. chick-fil-a or zaxby’s? wuhh?


7. ludacris or 50 cent? ludacris


8. guitar or drums? guitar


9. chocolate or vanilla? depends on what time it is


10. hot dog or corn dog? Hot dog


11. mustard or ketchup? ketchup


12. beach or mountains? Beach..even tho i look bad in a bikini


13. beef or chicken? depends


14. me or you? you


15. boxers or briefs? boxers


16. panties or thongs? thongs


 


–CURRENT–


1. clothes? big baggy echo pants and a beater and a big long tee that Brendon bought me


2. taste? hot chocolate


3.smell? hmm thats a tuffie


5. hair style? scrub bun


6. music? Down with the sickness- SOAD


7. perfume/cologne? perfume


8. nail color? Orange


9. hated song on the radio? dunno at the moment


10.crush? BrEndon


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.