Monthly Archives: October 2004

Heyyy all whats up…well yes…i havent written in here in a LONG time so i guess ill write in it today…well yea its been weird lately with everything…specally BrAndon and BrEndon…Fuck BrAndon tho he aint nothin… Brendons just hmmm there are no words yumm i got me some hot chocolate right now YUMMY dont you wish you had some…okay well yea its sunday but lets go back to Fridays scedual that just SUCKED


 


1st hr- We had a sub and geez she was soo dumb i swear lol she had camel toe too lol other than that she made us read a packet out load to the class and (it was a class assignment we did it together) but then when it came to answering the questions she would read the question and we would have to answer it by our selfs!! what was she thinking lol o well its okay shes stupid


 


2nd hour- We had a free make up day er w.e and im not missin nething in there so i just sat there and talked to my friend Ashely all hour shes a Junior and shes awsome…we talk about boys shh tho..hehe


 


3rd hour- OMG this class is soo boring..we did “in the studio” i didnt do nothin in that class i didnt talk to nobody er walk around er nething…its gettin annoying in that class 😦 mr steve talks alot


 


Half of 4th- We had to go to the mini audi (the aditorium the small one tho) and we talked to our councilers and uhh lmao during homecomeing week there is a freshman friday but the counciler said it was all fun and games and they wont do nothin to the freshmans that isnt approved by him so he was like if someone comes up and puts shampoo in ur hair its all fun and games and if someone puts whiped cream on you at lunch its just fun and games and well the upperclassmen get the lower classmen 1st hour threw 4th and then 5th and 6th the freshies get to get them back


 


LUNCH- ugh i hate lunch its soo gay…i dont sit wit brendon ne more cuz his asshole friends took over the table so i sit with matt michelle jessica mike at a table next to brendons..i try not to look over at his table but yea…i never eat lunch at that school! lol


 


Back to 4th hour- we went back to the mini audi and talked some more


 


5th hour- i sat down and did my home work…didnt talk to nobody..((i have no friends in that class :())  but yea this dude hes soo gay in that class i swear okay he looks at me all the time and he turns around to talk to his friend but he stares at me the whole time he talkes to his friend..he acts like i dont know hes starein at me thats sooo effin rood i swear!!!!


 


6th hour- talked to Chris and Kyle and a lil bit to Trisha other than that nothin


 


but yea thats my day for ya then i came home n brendon was posed to come over but supposedly he got introuble by his dad then brendon got pissed and had his friend tim come pick him up and well tim is not the best driver ever lol anyways yea they sorta got into a car accident…*What idiots* lol but thats okay..i forgive him cuz hes sexi and a good kisser shh dont tell!!! well ima go now PcE PiMpS

     –YOU & THE BASICS–                             
1. name: Lisa

2.birthdate: december 31 88′


3.age: 15


4.eye color: Green!


5.hair color: umm well its diffrent every day


6.personality: yea…


7.describe yourself: I don’t kno… im annoying to those I love?lol


8. Nervous Habits? Being quiet, bitein my nails..puttin on to much lip gloss
9. Are you double jointed? maybe
10. Can you roll your tongue? umm?
11. Can you raise one eyebrow at a time? yep
12. Can you blow spit bubbles? dunno
13. Can you cross your eyes? yea


14. Tattoos? non right now
15. Piercings and where? 9X’s 4 in each ear and my belly button.. how sexi 


16. Screename: B H S o 8


 


–GET PHYSICAL–


1.type your name with your eyes closed: lisa day


2.type your name with your elbow lisa


3.with your toe. liisa


4.with your non-dominant hand only…turned around.  lisa


5.open a book and turn to page 8. what is the 7th word from the bottom?tje


6. reach out with both arms. what do you touch first?cds


7.look and listen to the TV or Radio. whats on? Thug masnsion- 2 pac


8. If your NOT home alone sing this verse really loud and tell us if annyone says anything to you, “OOOH, shes sexy! work it work it owwww. la la la LAH”  NO WAY HOZAY


 


–DO YOU–


1. eat spam or potted meat?no


2. type with one hand only?no


3. wear the same piece of jewelry everyday? sometimes depends on my outfit.


4. twirl your spaghetti or cut it? neither..i cut them


5. usually approach your crush or keep it low? definitly approach


6. have a mole anywhere on your face? nope


7. write with your right hand or left? right


8. cut up all of your meat, then eat, or cut each at one time? One at a time.


9. carry more than 10 dollars with you on an average day? sometimes


10. have blue eyes? nope


11. have a swimming pool. nope


12. sing really well? Hell no 


13. stay at the computer more than an hour at a time on average? yep


14. wear thongs everyday? yep


15. like rock music? yep


 


–EITHER/OR–


1. rock or rap? both


2. chinese or mexican? mexican


3. coke or pepsi? coke


4. straight or curly? Straight


5. guy friends or girl friends? Guy friends


6. chick-fil-a or zaxby’s? wuhh?


7. ludacris or 50 cent? ludacris


8. guitar or drums? guitar


9. chocolate or vanilla? depends on what time it is


10. hot dog or corn dog? Hot dog


11. mustard or ketchup? ketchup


12. beach or mountains? Beach..even tho i look bad in a bikini


13. beef or chicken? depends


14. me or you? you


15. boxers or briefs? boxers


16. panties or thongs? thongs


 


–CURRENT–


1. clothes? big baggy echo pants and a beater and a big long tee that Brendon bought me


2. taste? hot chocolate


3.smell? hmm thats a tuffie


5. hair style? scrub bun


6. music? Down with the sickness- SOAD


7. perfume/cologne? perfume


8. nail color? Orange


9. hated song on the radio? dunno at the moment


10.crush? BrEndon