Daily Archives: Wednesday, June 23, 2004

WORD ASSOCIATION
o. Eminem: Hot
o. Hot: Eminem
o. Britney Spears: Yummy
o. NSync: sucks!
o. Real world: I love that show
o.
Orange
: my purse
o. Black: “Nuggets” lmfao Brendon
o. Insane clown: Run for your life
o. Linkin Park: They okay
o. Jack: Jill
o. Rainbow: JACKPOT
o. Cherry: blood…eww
o. Cucumber: salad
o. Shark: FINDING NEMO…((fish are friends not food))
o. Bat: Trees
o. Leather: My dads belt lmfao


o.Whip: damn that gotta hurt


o. American: american wedding
o. Salt Water: :fishies
o. Volcano: run fo yo life cuz we all gonna die


THIS OR THAT
o. Rock or rap: i perfer both
o. Pop or rap: rap
o. Rap or R&B: R&B
o. Rock or metal: Rock
o. Linkin Park or Limp Bizkit :linkin park
o. Korn or tool :Korn
o. Winter or summer: summer
o. Spring or fall: fall
o. ICP or Eminem: Eminem
o. Marilyn Manson or Rob Zombie: rob zombie
o. Kittie or Garbage: Kittie
o. MTV or VH1:  MTV
o. Buffy or Angel: Angle
o. Dawsons Creek Or Gilmore Girls: neither…they both gay


o. Football or basketball: FOOTBALL!
o. Summer olympics or winter Olympics: summer
o. Skiing or snowboarding:  snowboarding                                                                                                        
o.Rollerblading or skateboarding: skateboarding


PRIVATE LIFE
o. Boyfriend/girlfriend:nope


o. Crush: *dont worry about it*
o. Do you love anyone right now: yes 😥
o. Have you ever been in love: yes
o. Ever had sex: no
o. How many hearts have you broken: i dunno
o. How many people broke your heart: plenty
o. Do you go more by looks or personality: both
o. Do you smoke: ya
o. How about weed: YES!!!


o. How about a little ecstasy: nope
o. Crack, heroin, anything else: nope


o. Are you a sissy who drinks Mike’s Hard Lemonade and wine coolers: nope
o. Prefer beer or liquor: liquor


WOULD YOU EVER
o. Bungee jump: ya
o. Skydive: ya
o. Swim with dolphins:ya


o. Scuba dive: ya
o. Go rock climbing:ya
o. Change your religion: i dont have a religion i dont think
o. Turn your back on your friends for personal gain? nope
o. Steal a friend’s boyfriend/girlfriend: no……
o. Lie to the police: been there done that
o. Run from the police: nope
o. Speed away from the police: sure…if i could drive
o. Walk up to a total stranger and kiss them: ewww no RABIES
o. Be an exotic dancer:  Nope
o. Walk out of a restaurant without paying: YEA
o. Streak: maybe


THE LAST THING
o. You ate: big boys
o. you drank: pepsi
                     o. The last place you went: Grannys                                       


o.Last thing you bought: PINK LIGHT UP FLIP FLOPS 🙂


o. Last person you saw: my cousin jack
                    o. Last person you talked to on the phone: Michelle                                      


o.Last song you heard: Blurry by puddle of mudd

Heyyy im back agian…but yea im sorta pissed…lol..my so called “family” keeps openin my fuckin mail…my sister has a death wish cuz im really gonna kill her cuz everything is “no big deal” to her so maybe if she dies its “no big deal” lmao..okay enough of that…i never did talk about the strawberry fest….i went with Jessica Patterson….it was funn we bummed ciggs of alot of people lol people we didnt even know….we went on umm friday and saturday and on friday i had the cutest outfit on lol but im not gonna talk about that cuz thats no the importance of it…on friday i was with michelle paige and jessica and we got on this ride thingy and jessica puked lmfao it was soo funny….then later on after jessica went home these 3 guys came up to us and was like how old are you guys and of course we lied haha….who wouldnt….and then they was like yall smoke weed and we was like “hells yea” but any way they had 2 joints..michelle didnt smoke with them tho just me n paige and i was soooo high….cuz after i got home and i was in bed and everything i kept gettin up lookin for my dad to take me home…i thought i was still at the strawberry fest lmao…man i wish jessica was there…anyway this is my last day of free trial…on saturday i gotta go shopping for an outfit cuz the next day is my cousin grad party…kinda late huh but yea…ima take jessica with me if its okay with my momma and ummm yea…((shes my step cousin)) and so ima meet her moms side of the family…((her dad married my aunt)) but yea this is all im gonna type for now but if nething happends you betcha ill be back here later lol….Byes…

Hey…well yea yesterday i didnt type so im just gonna type for yesterday now…alot happend sorta…everyone kinda was just pissin me off and just like kept it goin and it got worser and worser and im sorry to who ever i just kinda said the wrong thing to…omg yea i saw the new real world last night and that was wrong of Cami to break Charlies guitar if i was charlie id be pissed off at her…even tho he did lose 250 for not goin to work cause his girlfriend was in town..but still…yea lol umm enough of that i dunno what else to type alot of other stuff happend yesterday i just cant type it right now cuz ummm i dont want like alot of people to know lol but lets put it this way i put my self in a position i might not be able to get out of…we call that “deep shit” lol but yea ima go for now ill type more later…oh yea i have one day left of my free trial so after that i might make a new site and ima need help..so paige i hope your readin this cuz you better be on tomarrow…ya hear? lol okay talk to everyone layta byess…..*((Lisa))*